GRAND EURASIA 2022
Тема: Тревел

City of spirits

FIAP Gold Medal (Rutanika club)
Ching Ching Chan

Tea pickers

FIAP Gold Medal (Stone Belt club)
Miranda Siu

Believers in the Rock Church

FIAP Gold Medal (Eurasia club), FIAP Blue Ribbon (Rutanika club), IAAP Ribbon (Stone Belt club)
Min Li

Chess Players

PSA Gold Medal (Eurasia club)
Pierfrancesco Baroni

Despedida

PSA Gold Medal (Rutanika club)
Joaquin Salinas D'Anglada

Falconer

PSA Gold Medal (Stone Belt club)
Nuwair ALHajeri

Cottonwood Trees in Palouse

FIAP Silver Medal (Eurasia club)
Miranda Siu

Clouds print water balloons

FIAP Sliver Medal (Stone Belt club), PSA Honorable Mention (Rutanika club), IAAP Ribbon (Eurasia club)
Ngo Thi Thu Ba

Tianmen

FIAP Silver Medal (Stone Belt club)
Changyin Cai

Desert camel bell

FIAP Bronze Medal (Eurasia club)
Li Zhao

Sunset buddist holy land

FIAP Bronze Medal (Stone Belt club)
Shaohua Fang

Sunny moment

FIAP Bronze Medal (Rutanika club)
Дмитрий Войнов

The first snow

Eurasia Gold Medal (Rutanika club)
Владимир Мельников

Paddy drying

Eurasia Gold Medal (Eurasia club)
Abishek Basak

Temple

Eurasia Gold Medal (Stone Belt club), PSA Honorable Mention (Rutanika club)
Татьяна Бирюкова

Deep in the desert

Eurasia Silver Medal (Stone Belt club)
Changyin Cai

Namib Nighttime

Eurasia Silver Medal (Rutanika club)
Dewald Tromp

Street Salon

Eurasia Silver medal (Eurasia club)
Konark Basu

La costumbre de Oscar

Eurasia Bronze Medal (Eurasia club)
Luis Alberto Franke

Old towers 

Eurasia Bronze Medal (Rutanika club)
Игорь Антипов

Prayer

Eurasia Bronze Medal (Stone Belt club), PSA Honorable Mention (Eurasia club)
Supratim Roy

Big Dye House

FIAP Blue Ribbon (Eurasia club)
Shihai Shao

Slowenische Kirche

FIAP Blue Ribbon (Rutanika club), PSA Honorable Mention (Stone Belt club)
Mona Moraht

The Farm in the Ocean

FIAP Blue Ribbon (Stone Belt club), Eurasia Honorable Mention (Rutanika club)
Vladimir Karamazov

The eye on the ground

FIAP Blue Ribbon (Stone Belt club)
Jurong Yu

St. Petersburg courtyards

FIAP Blue Ribbon (Rutanika club)
Константин Шумский

Belief

PSA Honorable Mention (Rutanika club), PSA Honorable Mention (Stone Belt club)
Degui Zhu

Village

PSA Honorable Mention (Rutanika club), PSA Honorable Mention (Stone Belt club)
Chan Myei Maung

Petrovskoye village

PSA Honorable Mention (Rutanika club)
Елена Петрунина

The morning dreams

PSA Honorable Mention (Rutanika club)
Николай Середа

Goc Lang Nghe

PSA Honorable Mention (Rutanika club), PSA Honorable Mention (Eurasia club)
Vu Duc Phuong

Palus Plains

PSA Honorable Mention (Rutanika club)
Youngjun Kim

Homeland Pele

PSA Honorable Mention (Stone Belt club), IAAP Ribbon (Eurasia club),
Eurasia Honorable Mention (Rutanika club)
Алла Соколова

Desert

PSA Honorable Mention (Stone Belt club), Eurasia Honorable Mention (Eurasia club)
Aykut Firat

Merging

PSA Honorable Mention (Stone Belt club), Eurasia Honorable Mention (Eurasia club)
Amani Alqahtani

Summer evening

PSA Honorable Mention (Stone Belt club)
Владимир Мельников

Saheser

PSA Honorable Mention (Stone Belt club)
Uğur Kaygusuz

Riding the waves to catch the sea

PSA Honorable Mention (Eurasia club)
Zhankui Wang

Pottery maker

PSA Honorable Mention (Eurasia club)
Seraj Albahrani

Hamar Brothers with Father

PSA Honorable Mention (Eurasia club)
Abbas Alkhamis

Summer fun

PSA Honorable Mention (Eurasia club), Eurasia Honorable Mention (Stone Belt club)
Юлия Боровикова

Rhythm of fight

PSA Honorable Mention (Eurasia club)
Ahmed Russell

Nenet Landscape

PSA Honorable Mention (Eurasia club)
Eugenio Fieni

Bashang

IAAP Ribbon (Rutanika club), Eurasia Honorable Mention (Eurasia club)
Pi Heng Hsiao

Sea-Stars and Sea

IAAP Ribbon (Rutanika club)
Diana Chan

Palus Plains

IAAP Ribbon (Stone Belt club)
Youngjun Kim

African icon

Eurasia Honorable Mention (Stone Belt club)
Dewald Tromp

Silence in the mountains

Eurasia Honorable Mention (Stone Belt club)
Евгений Иванов

Running

PSA Honorable Mention (Stone Belt club)
Xiaoping Chen

Kin Keong Fu

Eurasia Honorable Mention (Rutanika club)
Kin Keong Fu

Sky Signature III

Eurasia Honorable Mention (Rutanika club)
Александр Зелинский

Yuanyang terraces 

Eurasia Honorable Mention (Rutanika club)
Jurong Yu
Выделено памяти сервера: 43.41MB | MySQL запросов в базу: 358 | Страница создана за 0,967 сек.