GRAND EURASIA 2022
Тема: Открытая цветная

Ramnami Samaj

FIAP Gold Medal (Rutanika club), Eurasia Bronze Medal (Stone Belt club)
Abhishek Basak

Les Sylphides

FIAP Gold Medal (Stone Belt club), FIAP Silver Medal (Rutanika club)
Qiuqing Mu

Son

FIAP Gold Medal (Eurasia club)
Карине Ипекчян (Карина Киль)

Elena

PSA Gold Medal (Rutanika club)
Алексей Иващук

Table top pose

PSA Gold Medal (Stone Belt club), Eurasia Honorable Mention (Rutanika club)
David Wheeler

Woman with pitcher

PSA Gold Medal (Eurasia club)
Adit Agarwala

The Hen Market

FIAP Silver Medal (Eurasia club)
Ching Ching Chan

Dream World

FIAP Sliver Medal (Stone Belt club)
Changyin Cai

Maze on sea

FIAP Bronze Medal (Stone Belt club), PSA Honorable Mention (Eurasia club),
IAAP Gold Medal (Rutanika club)
Xiaoping Chen

Coyote greeting

FIAP Bronze Medal (Rutanika club)
Tin Sang Chan

Four at work

FIAP Bronze Medal (Eurasia club)
Abishek Basak

Zarrin Night

Eurasia Gold Medal (Stone Belt club)
Mohammad Hamed Qane

Always near

Eurasia Gold Medal (Rutanika club), Eurasia Honorable Mention (Eurasia club)
Наталья Клих

Striving Forward

Eurasia Gold Medal (Eurasia club)
Kin Keong Fu

Colors 

Eurasia Silver Medal (Stone Belt club)
Bekir Yesiltas

Sight

Eurasia Silver Medal (Rutanika club)
Екатерина Шувалова

Sadu Life 

Eurasia Silver Medal (Eurasia club)
Seraj Albahrani

Blue Fingers

Eurasia Bronze medal (Rutanika club), Eurasia Honorable Mention (Eurasia club)
Ahmed Mohamed Hassan

Under the Black Sun

Eurasia Bronze Medal (Eurasia club), PSA Honorable Mention (Stone Belt club)
Дмитрий Полканов

Desastre pandemico

FIAP Blue Ribbon (Eurasia club), PSA Honorable Mention (Stone Belt club)
Florentino Molero Gutierrez

Ekaterina

FIAP Blue Ribbon (Eurasia club)
Алексей Иващук

Dorina

FIAP Blue Ribbon (Rutanika club)
Szemlits Imre

Snow Lines

FIAP Blue Ribbon (Rutanika club)
Бирюкова Татьяна

Spiral Bookstore

FIAP Blue Ribbon (Stone Belt club)
Songshan Gao

Coastal mosaic

FIAP Blue Ribbon (Stone Belt club)
Сергей Зырянов 

At night in the park

PSA Honorable Mention (Rutanika club)
Pierfrancesco Baroni

Pienza

PSA Honorable Mention (Rutanika club)
Simone Boddi

Dance of Colors

PSA Honorable Mention (Rutanika club)
Mohammad Hamed Qane

Pusatilla flowers

PSA Honorable Mention (Rutanika club)
Enrico Galbiati

Prickly

PSA Honorable Mention (Rutanika club)
Ипекчян Карине (Киль Карина)

Lake Mead's Fascinating Coastline

PSA Honorable Mention (Rutanika club)
Tony Barker

Ballet dancer

PSA Honorable Mention (Rutanika club)
Елена Михайлова

Mood colors

PSA Honorable Mention (Rutanika club)
Мурат Эльдаров

Cold Pass

PSA Honorable Mention (Stone Belt club), PSA Honorable Mention (Eurasia club)
Mahmood AL Amri

Spring Flowers

PSA Honorable Mention (Stone Belt club)
Yan Wong

Rowing in Water Flowers

PSA Honorable Mention (Stone Belt club)
Diana Chan

Fishing in dawn

PSA Honorable Mention (Stone Belt club)
Kin Keong Fu

Sadness

PSA Honorable Mention (Stone Belt club)
Vladimir Karamazov

Under the Black Sun

PSA Honorable Mention (Stone Belt club)
Полканов Дмитрий

Female students

PSA Honorable Mention (Stone Belt club)
Vyacheslav Sarkisyan

Morning to Sveti Tomaz

PSA Honorable Mention (Eurasia club)
Milan Mihalic

Short eared owl fighting

PSA Honorable Mention (Eurasia club)
Tin Sang Chan

Marina

PSA Honorable Mention (Eurasia club), Eurasia Honorable Mention (Rutanika club)
Владислав Блинов

Brother

PSA Honorable Mention (Eurasia club)
Алла Соколова 

Meeting

PSA Honorable Mention (Eurasia club)
Diana Chan

Family

PSA Honorable Mention (Eurasia club)
Haiquan Xiang

Organ grinder

IAAP Gold Medal (Eurasia club)
Юлия Шеренешева 

Good Morning Indonesia

IAAP Gold Medal (Stone Belt club)
Dewi Tandjung

La mirada del pelicano

IAAP Ribbon (Eurasia club)
Carlos Briz Ponce

Fishing On The Sea

IAAP Ribbon (Eurasia club)
Kim Yiang Chng

Ginza Shadow

IAAP Ribbon (Ruanika club)
Chan Myei Maung

Day Watch

IAAP Ribbon (Rutanika club)
Алла Соколова

Romantic dance

IAAP Ribbon (Stone Belt club)
Chin Tzu Weng

Alyonka

IAAP Ribbon (Stone Belt club)
Владислав Блинов

The sun

Eurasia Honorable Mention (Eurasia club)
Елена Михайлова 

 A man with a pipe

Eurasia Honorable Mention (Eurasia club)
Сергей Юдин

The fish buyer

Eurasia Honorable Mention (Stone Belt club)
Nina Jonsson

Departure and arrival 

Eurasia Honorable Mention (Stone Belt club)
Amani Alqahtani

East

Eurasia Honorable Mention (Rutanika club)
Irina Nedyalkova

Maidan Football

Eurasia Honorable Mention (Rutanika club)
Konark Basu

Winter fire

Eurasia Honorable Mention (Stone Belt club)
Татьяна Бирюкова

Woman in a circle of pottery

Eurasia Honorable Mention (Stone Belt club)
Rawisyah Aditya
Выделено памяти сервера: 44.22MB | MySQL запросов в базу: 403 | Страница создана за 2,495 сек.