GRAND EURASIA 2022
Тема: Открытая монохром

Fly towards misty land

FIAP Gold Medal (Rutanika club), PSA Gold Medal (Eurasia club)
Miranda Siu

Time for surfing

FIAP Gold Medal (Stone Belt club)
Miranda Siu

Life in Daliangshan

FIAP Gold Medal (Eurasia club), PSA Honorable Mention (Stone Belt club)
Jurong Yu

Fisherman

PSA Gold Medal (Stone Belt club), FIAP Blue Ribbon (Rutanika club)
Kim Yiang Chng

Stretched universes

PSA Gold Medal (Rutanika club)
Anton Savov

Espera del mas alla

FIAP Silver Medal (Eurasia club)
Luis Alberto Franke

Dry fish

FIAP Silver Medal (Rutanika club)
Ngo Thi Thu Ba

Remake the last supper

FIAP Sliver Medal (Stone Belt club)
Rawisyah Aditya

Bridge Structure

FIAP Bronze Medal (Stone Belt club)
 Hsiang Hui Sylvester Wong

All

FIAP Bronze Medal (Rutanika club)
Maria Todorova-Marcheva

Eid Prayer BNW

FIAP Bronze Medal (Eurasia club)
Konark Basu

Mud volcano

Eurasia Gold Medal (Stone Belt club)
Владимир Богдановский

Music time with grandchildren

Eurasia Gold Medal (Rutanika club)
Abishek Basak

Oh older Brother how big you are

Eurasia Gold Medal (Eurasia club)
Maria Todorova-Marcheva

Sloth bear with cubs

Eurasia Silver Medal (Stone Belt club)
Ajit Huilgol

Touch History

Eurasia Silver Medal (Rutanika club), PSA Honorable Mention (Stone Belt club)
Алла Соколова

Barrier

Eurasia Silver Medal (Eurasia club)
Карине Ипекчян (Карина Киль)

Black Conical

Eurasia Bronze medal (Rutanika club), FIAP Blue Ribbon (Eurasia club)
Ahmed Mohamed Hassan

Return

Eurasia Bronze Medal (Stone Belt club), PSA Honorable Mention (Eurasia club)
Константин Шумский

Wildebeest migration

Eurasia Bronze Medal (Eurasia club)
Jie Fischer

Moon and Sand

FIAP Blue Ribbon (Stone Belt club)
Александр Зелинский

The old photographer

FIAP Blue Ribbon (Rutanika club)
Николай Середа

Helen_BW

FIAP Blue Ribbon (Eurasia club), IAAP Ribbon (Rutanika club)
Алексей Иващук

A half a meter till spring

FIAP Blue Ribbon (Stone Belt club)
Захар Шадрин

 Family of Polar Bears

PSA Honorable Mention (Stone Belt club)
Min Li

Going home in the morning

PSA Honorable Mention (Rutanika club)
Yan Wong

Nastya

PSA Honorable Mention (Rutanika club)
Владислав Блинов

Shopping

PSA Honorable Mention (Rutanika club)
Bekir Yesiltas

A Critical-thinking attitude

PSA Honorable Mention (Rutanika club)
Александр Исаков

Decisive move

PSA Honorable Mention (Rutanika club)
Борис Никитин

DAWN3

PSA Honorable Mention (Rutanika club)
Degui Zhu

Conception temple

PSA Honorable Mention (Rutanika club)
Илья Бисеров

Stanislav Ivanitskiy MPB

PSA Honorable Mention (Rutanika club)
Станислав Иваницкий

Sancaktarprayersdoor

PSA Honorable Mention (Stone Belt club), Eurasia Honorable mention (Eurasia club)
Bekir Yesiltas

Hands of Freedom

PSA Honorable Mention (Stone Belt club)
Abishek Basak

Five fingers

PSA Honorable Mention (Stone Belt club)
Ahmed Mohamed Hassan

laPaloma

PSA Honorable Mention (Stone Belt club)
Андрей Путилин

Man and girl

PSA Honorable Mention (Stone Belt club)
Андрей Устинович

Deeply Focused

PSA Honorable Mention (Eurasia club)
Abishek Basak

Man of Pushkar

PSA Honorable Mention (Eurasia club)
Amani Alqahtani

Frozen dunes II

PSA Honorable Mention (Eurasia club)
Евгений Иванов

Fish Farming 5

PSA Honorable Mention (Eurasia club)
Kim Yang Chng

Pottery products shipped

PSA Honorable Mention (Eurasia club)
Ngo Thi Thu Ba

Granny from a mountain village

PSA Honorable Mention (Eurasia club)
Сергей Козлов

Burmese Lama 04

PSA Honorable Mention (Eurasia club)
Voon Wah Wong

Geometry

IAAP Silver Medal (Stone Belt club)
Виталий Подгурченко

Look

IAAP Silver Medal (Eurasia club)
Алла Соколова

 В деревне

IAAP Silver Medal (Rutanika club)
Захар Шадрин

Give me the ball

IAAP Ribbon (Eurasia club)
Kin Keong Fu

Человек - не просто руки-ноги, Человек весь мир несёт в себе

IAAP Ribbon (Stone Belt club)
Виктор Сосунов

Portrait of Dorian Gray

Eurasia Honorable Mention (Rutanika club)
Сергей Юдин

Canada3

Eurasia Honorable Mention (Rutanika club)
Pi Heng Hsiao

Zebra

Eurasia Honorable Mention (Rutanika club)
Changyin Cai

Teach by precept and example

Eurasia Honorable Mention (Rutanika club)
Qingshun Liu

Steps to God

Eurasia Honorable Mention (Eurasia club)
Ahmed Russell

Ham hoc

Eurasia Honorable Mention (Eurasia club)
Hai Vu

Liberation of Soul

Eurasia Honorable Mention (Eurasia club)
Rawisyah Aditya

Labuta

Eurasia Honorable Mention (Stone Belt club)
Denilson Rodrigues

En el tigre

Eurasia Honorable Mention (Stone Belt club)
Florentino Molero Gutierrez

Crane

Eurasia Honorable Mention (Stone Belt club)
Наталья Клих

Alone

Eurasia Honorable Mention (Stone Belt club)
Mohammad Hamed Qane
Выделено памяти сервера: 44.2MB | MySQL запросов в базу: 401 | Страница создана за 2,354 сек.